počinje za

29.02.2020. 00:00

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 19/20

-- : --

Studentski Grad
Concordia
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Ravnice 13 26 37
2. Brezovica 13 35 31
3. Šparta-Elektra 13 23 27
4. Prečko 13 6 23
5. Blato 13 -1 17
6. Polet 13 -2 17
7. Sesvetski Kraljevec 13 -1 16
8. ZET 13 -4 15
9. Nur 13 -5 14
10. Concordia 13 -6 14
11. Studentski Grad 13 -15 13
12. Prigorje Ž 13 -18 13
13. Prigorje M 13 -16 9
14. Sloga-Gredelj 13 -22 7
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Concordia 10 24 24
2. Nur 10 21 23
3. HAŠK 10 31 19
4. Prigorje M 10 7 19
5. Studentski Grad 10 9 18
6. Sava Jakuševec 10 -1 15
7. Polet 10 -3 13
8. Odra 10 -16 12
9. Kašina 10 -18 7
10. Šparta-Elektra 10 -23 6
11. Ivanja Reka 10 -31 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HAŠK 9 43 25
2. Lučko 9 5 18
3. Ivanja Reka 9 17 16
4. Studentski Grad 9 15 16
5. Kašina 9 24 15
6. Trnje 9 13 15
7. Dubrava Tim Kabel 9 -2 15
8. Prigorje M 9 -13 9
9. Concordia 9 -54 2
10. Šparta-Elektra 9 -48 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Maksimir 13 92 37
2. Prigorje Ž 13 66 37
3. Lučko 13 34 29
4. Šparta-Elektra 13 29 28
5. Kašina 13 23 27
6. Dubrava Tim Kabel 13 12 22
7. Jarun 13 -6 19
8. Prigorje M 13 -23 18
9. Most 13 10 17
10. Concordia 13 -11 13
11. Trnovčica 13 -49 6
12. Sava 13 -61 6
13. Škola nogometa Maksimir 13 -48 5
14. Ivanja Reka 13 -68 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Prigorje M 13 65 39
2. Lučko 13 48 31
3. Maksimir 13 59 30
4. Concordia 13 35 27
5. Prigorje Ž 13 45 26
6. Škola nogometa Maksimir 13 50 25
7. Dubrava Tim Kabel 13 16 24
8. Jarun 13 10 19
9. Sava 13 -7 17
10. Kašina 13 -21 9
11. Most 13 -30 9
12. Šparta-Elektra 13 -77 6
12. Trnovčica 0 0 0
14. Ivanja Reka 13 -111 -1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Čulinec 13 64 36
2. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 13 45 35
3. Sesvete 13 25 29
4. Kašina 13 9 26
5. Prigorje Ž 13 17 24
6. Šparta-Elektra 13 9 20
7. Sloga-Gredelj 13 -4 18
8. Concordia 13 -15 15
9. Ivanja Reka 13 -27 14
10. Odra 13 -10 13
11. Polet 13 -11 13
12. Sava 13 -19 12
13. Hrvatski Leskovac 13 -41 6
14. Podsused 13 -42 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Prigorje Ž 9 17 24
2. Ivanja Reka 9 22 19
3. Sesvete 9 17 19
5. Šparta-Elektra 9 -1 14
6. Čulinec 9 -3 12
7. Concordia 9 -9 7
8. Kašina 9 -18 7
9. Polet 9 -12 6
10. Sava 9 -22 4
9. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 0 0 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Prigorje Ž 13 71 39
2. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 13 56 33
3. Kašina 13 33 31
4. Hrvatski Leskovac 13 37 30
5. Sesvete 13 24 22
6. Podsused 13 19 22
7. Odra 13 -17 16
8. Šparta-Elektra 13 -25 14
9. Čulinec 13 -18 13
10. Polet 13 -22 13
11. Ivanja Reka 13 -24 10
12. Sava 13 -28 10
13. Concordia 13 -41 9
14. Sloga-Gredelj 13 -65 4
PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 19/20
Brezovica
31.08.2019. 17:00
3 : 0
Sloga-Gredelj
Blato
31.08.2019. 17:00
1 : 1
Ravnice
ZET
31.08.2019. 17:00
3 : 1
Prigorje Ž
Šparta-Elektra
31.08.2019. 17:00
8 : 3
Polet
Nur
01.09.2019. 17:00
0 : 1
Prečko
Prigorje M
01.09.2019. 17:00
0 : 2
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Concordia
01.09.2019. 17:00
5 : 1
Studentski Grad
Prigorje Ž
07.09.2019. 17:00
3 : 2
Concordia
Sesvetski Kraljevec
07.09.2019. 17:00
2 : 1
ZET
Ravnice
07.09.2019. 17:00
3 : 1
Nur
Brezovica
07.09.2019. 17:00
6 : 2
Blato
Sloga-Gredelj
08.09.2019. 17:00
1 : 1
Polet
Studentski Grad
08.09.2019. 17:00
1 : 4
Šparta-Elektra
Prečko
08.09.2019. 17:00
2 : 0
Prigorje M
Blato
14.09.2019. 16:30
7 : 0
Sloga-Gredelj
Prigorje M
14.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 3
Ravnice
ZET
14.09.2019. 16:30
1 : 1
Prečko
Šparta-Elektra
14.09.2019. 16:30
4 : 1
Prigorje Ž
Polet
14.09.2019. 16:30
5 : 1
Studentski Grad
Nur
15.09.2019. 16:30
2 : 4
Brezovica
Concordia
15.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 3
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prigorje Ž
21.09.2019. 16:30
4 : 2
Polet
Sesvetski Kraljevec
21.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 3
Šparta-Elektra
Ravnice
21.09.2019. 16:30
2 : 1
ZET
Brezovica
21.09.2019. 16:30
8 : 0
Prigorje M
Blato
21.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 0
Nur
Sloga-Gredelj
22.09.2019. 16:30
3 : 2
Studentski Grad
Prečko
22.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 0
Concordia
ZET
28.09.2019. 16:00
0 : 4
Brezovica
Šparta-Elektra
28.09.2019. 16:00
3 : 0
Prečko
Polet
28.09.2019. 16:00
2 : 0
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Nur
29.09.2019. 16:00
1 : 1
Sloga-Gredelj
Prigorje M
29.09.2019. 16:00
0 : 0
Blato
Concordia
29.09.2019. 16:00
1 : 5
Ravnice
Studentski Grad
29.09.2019. 16:00
2 : 0
Prigorje Ž
Sesvetski Kraljevec
05.10.2019. 15:30
1 : 2
Studentski Grad
Prečko
05.10.2019. 15:30
1 : 0
Polet
Ravnice
05.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 1
Šparta-Elektra
Brezovica
05.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 1
Concordia
Blato
05.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 1
ZET
Sloga-Gredelj
06.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 4
Prigorje Ž
Nur
06.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 1
Prigorje M
ZET
12.10.2019. 15:00
0 : 0
Nur
Šparta-Elektra
12.10.2019. 15:00
2 : 4
Brezovica
Polet
12.10.2019. 15:00
0 : 3
Ravnice
Prigorje Ž
12.10.2019. 15:00
0 : 3
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prigorje M
13.10.2019. 15:00
4 : 0
Sloga-Gredelj
Concordia
13.10.2019. 15:00
2 : 1
Blato
Studentski Grad
13.10.2019. 15:00
0 : 0
Prečko
Ravnice
19.10.2019. 15:00
3 : 0
Studentski Grad
Brezovica
19.10.2019. 15:00
2 : 3
Polet
Blato
19.10.2019. 15:00
1 : 5
Šparta-Elektra
Sloga-Gredelj
20.10.2019. 15:00
4 : 4
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prečko
20.10.2019. 15:00
3 : 0
Prigorje Ž
Nur
20.10.2019. 15:00
3 : 1
Concordia
Prigorje M
20.10.2019. 15:00
1 : 0
ZET
Sesvetski Kraljevec
26.10.2019. 14:00
2 : 3
Prečko
ZET
26.10.2019. 15:00
2 : 0
Sloga-Gredelj
Šparta-Elektra
26.10.2019. 15:00
3 : 0
Nur
Polet
26.10.2019. 15:00
5 : 2
Blato
Prigorje Ž
26.10.2019. 15:00
1 : 4
Ravnice
Concordia
27.10.2019. 14:00
2 : 1
Prigorje M
Studentski Grad
27.10.2019. 14:00
1 : 6
Brezovica
Ravnice
02.11.2019. 14:00
1 : 0
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Brezovica
02.11.2019. 14:00
8 : 1
Prigorje Ž
Blato
02.11.2019. 14:00
1 : 1
Studentski Grad
ZET
02.11.2019. 14:00
1 : 0
Concordia
Sloga-Gredelj
03.11.2019. 14:00
0 : 3
Prečko
Nur
03.11.2019. 14:00
2 : 1
Polet
Prigorje M
03.11.2019. 14:00
2 : 2
Šparta-Elektra
Šparta-Elektra
09.11.2019. 13:30
4 : 2
ZET
Polet
09.11.2019. 13:30
1 : 1
Prigorje M
Prigorje Ž
09.11.2019. 13:30
0 : 2
Blato
Sesvetski Kraljevec
09.11.2019. 13:30
0 : 2
Brezovica
Concordia
10.11.2019. 13:30
1 : 0
Sloga-Gredelj
Studentski Grad
10.11.2019. 13:30
0 : 0
Nur
Prečko
10.11.2019. 13:30
0 : 2
Ravnice
Brezovica
16.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Prečko
Blato
16.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
ZET
16.11.2019. 13:30
1 : 0
Polet
Sloga-Gredelj
17.11.2019. 13:30
1 : 2
Ravnice
Nur
17.11.2019. 13:30
1 : 1
Prigorje Ž
Prigorje M
17.11.2019. 13:30
3 : 1
Studentski Grad
Concordia
17.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Šparta-Elektra
23.11.2019. 13:30
1 : 1
Sloga-Gredelj
Polet
23.11.2019. 13:30
3 : 2
Concordia
Prigorje Ž
23.11.2019. 13:30
2 : 0
Prigorje M
Sesvetski Kraljevec
23.11.2019. 13:30
2 : 1
Nur
Ravnice
23.11.2019. 13:30
3 : 1
Brezovica
Studentski Grad
24.11.2019. 13:30
2 : 2
ZET
Prečko
24.11.2019. 13:30
1 : 1
Blato
Sloga-Gredelj
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Ravnice
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Prečko
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Sesvetski Kraljevec
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Prigorje Ž
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Studentski Grad
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Polet
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Polet
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Šparta-Elektra
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Concordia
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
ZET
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prigorje M
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
Nur
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Blato
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Sloga-Gredelj
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Brezovica
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Ravnice
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Prečko
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Sesvetski Kraljevec
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Prigorje Ž
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Studentski Grad
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
Studentski Grad
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Polet
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Šparta-Elektra
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Concordia
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
ZET
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Prigorje M
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Nur
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Sloga-Gredelj
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Blato
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Brezovica
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Ravnice
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Prečko
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Sesvetski Kraljevec
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
Prigorje Ž
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Prigorje Ž
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Studentski Grad
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Polet
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
Šparta-Elektra
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Concordia
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
ZET
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Prigorje M
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Sloga-Gredelj
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Nur
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Blato
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Brezovica
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Ravnice
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
Prečko
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Sesvetski Kraljevec
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Sesvetski Kraljevec
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Prigorje Ž
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
Studentski Grad
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Polet
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Šparta-Elektra
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Concordia
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
ZET
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Sloga-Gredelj
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Prigorje M
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Nur
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Blato
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
Brezovica
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Ravnice
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Prečko
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prečko
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Sesvetski Kraljevec
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Prigorje Ž
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Studentski Grad
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Polet
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Šparta-Elektra
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Concordia
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Sloga-Gredelj
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
ZET
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Prigorje M
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
Nur
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Blato
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Brezovica
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Ravnice
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
Ravnice
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Prečko
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Sesvetski Kraljevec
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Prigorje Ž
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Studentski Grad
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Polet
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Šparta-Elektra
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Sloga-Gredelj
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Concordia
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
ZET
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Prigorje M
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Nur
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Blato
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
Brezovica
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice

VIJESTI

GALERIJA

Nogometni Klub Concordia